Delighted to Success Fiamma Cantante

ChUA, JGrand ChUA, JChUA, BOB, 3xBOS, 3xCACIB, RCACIB, 7xCAC, 2xJBOB, 7xJCAC

HD A, ED 0/0

PRA – N/N

CNM – N/N

HNPK-N/N

EIC-N/M

 Parents  Gr Parents Gr gr parents Gr gr gr parents
Daily Bark Virgen Sudeo Deacon Brodie Ramsayville Raise The Stakes Timantti Solid Davidson
Ramsayville Roisin
Sudeo Forsure Antonine Total Eclipse Over Cricklecreek
Alanwood Lady Fernella Of Sudeo
Engracia Asti Mondoro Strongline's Yo-Yo Sure Shot Hyspire Impressive
Strongline's Quantanamera
La Bomba Asti Mondoro Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply
Holstep’s Premium
Aurinkoinen Koira Belleza Unica for Fiamma Cantante Miracle Makers Fiamma Cantante Charm Bluveil Mr.Darcy Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley
Charm's Dancing To The Music
Miconti Mont Blanc Aston De L'etang Balancet
Tawastway’s Hide’n’seek
Mallorn’s Euphoria Follies Traveller Loch Mor Spencer
Rosanan Ice Follies
Mallorn’s Eternity Mailiksen Gentleman
Mallorn’s Madame Rochas
Data Show Judge Class Result
20.06.2021 CAC, Kyiv, Ukraine Julia Pashko (UA) Champion RCAC
19.06.2021 CAC, Kyiv, Ukraine Igor Semenenko (UA) Champion RCAC
27.09.2020 CACIB-FCI, Sumy, UA Pavel Karpov (UA) Champion CAC, CACIB, BOS
26.09.2020 CACIB-FCI, Sumy, UA Kateryna Pereguda (UA) Champion CAC, CACIB, BOS
26.07.2020 CACIB-FCI “Bukovina 2020”, Chernivtsy, UA Galyna Kalinichenko (UA) Champion CAC, CACIB, BOS
25.01.2020 CACIB-FCI  "Memory of Olga Nizova", Lviv, UA Andrzej Kazmierski (PL) Open САС
26.01.2020 CACIB-FCI  "Cup of Lemberg-2020", Lviv, UA Paul Stanton (SE) Open САС, RCACIB
26.01.2020 Labrador Speciality Show, Lviv, UA Golubovic Jovica (SRB) Open САС, BOB
20.04.2019 LABRADOR CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Sigrid Jarmer (A) Intermedia СAC, Best male
09.12.2018 CACIB-FCI "Crystal Cup of Ukraine-2018", Kyiv, UA Saija Juutilainen (FI) Junior JCAC
08.12.2018 CACIB-FCI "Crystal Cup of Ukraine-2018", Kyiv, UA Alfons Simons(NL) Junior JCAC
20.10.2018 CAC, Vasilkov, Ukraine Dmitriy Kozorez (UA) Junior JCAC, Best Junior
07.10.2018 CACIB-UA "Osinniy Lviv-2018", Lviv Inese Pablaka (LT) Junior JCAC, Best Junior
06.10.2018 CACIB-UA "Osinniy Lviv-2018", Lviv Zaza Omarov (GEO) Junior JCAC
05.08.2018 CAC, Kharkiv, Ukraine Milivoje Urosevic (ME) Puppy BP, Best Puppy
04.08.2018 CACIB-UA , Kharkiv, UA Antoan Hlebarov (BG) Puppy BP, Best Puppy
08.07.2018 CAC-UA, Labrador Mono Viktoria Pogodina (UA) Puppy BP, Best Puppy
08.07.2018 CACIB-UA "Burshtinovyi Cup-2018" Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) Puppy BP, Best Puppy
12.05.2018 CAC-UA. "Hunting Cup-18", Kyiv, UA Istvan Nagy (SR) Baby Best Baby
12.05.2018 CAC-UA. LABRADOR Mono, Kyiv, UA Olena Stepanenko (UA) Baby Best Baby

Fear Itself Speech ?? ?? ?? click through the following web site | Advanced Trading ToolsLearn How to Trade opciones binarias demo click here now
Loan Canada go credit visit their website