ChUA, JGrand ChUA, JChUA, BOB, 3xBOS, 3xCACIB, RCACIB, 7xCAC, 2xJBOB, 7xJCAC
HD A, ED 0/0
PRA – N/N
CNM – N/N
HNPK-N/N
EIC-N/M
ChUA, JGrand ChUA, JChUA, BOB, 3xBOS, 3xCACIB, RCACIB, 7xCAC, 2xJBOB, 7xJCAC
HD A, ED 0/0
PRA – N/N
CNM – N/N
HNPK-N/N
EIC-N/M
Parents | Gr Parents | Gr gr parents | Gr gr gr parents |
Daily Bark Virgen | Sudeo Deacon Brodie | Ramsayville Raise The Stakes | Timantti Solid Davidson |
Ramsayville Roisin | |||
Sudeo Forsure | Antonine Total Eclipse Over Cricklecreek | ||
Alanwood Lady Fernella Of Sudeo | |||
Engracia Asti Mondoro | Strongline's Yo-Yo | Sure Shot Hyspire Impressive | |
Strongline's Quantanamera | |||
La Bomba Asti Mondoro | Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply | ||
Holstep’s Premium | |||
Aurinkoinen Koira Belleza Unica for Fiamma Cantante | Miracle Makers Fiamma Cantante | Charm Bluveil Mr.Darcy | Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley |
Charm's Dancing To The Music | |||
Miconti Mont Blanc | Aston De L'etang Balancet | ||
Tawastway’s Hide’n’seek | |||
Mallorn’s Euphoria | Follies Traveller | Loch Mor Spencer | |
Rosanan Ice Follies | |||
Mallorn’s Eternity | Mailiksen Gentleman | ||
Mallorn’s Madame Rochas |
Data | Show | Judge | Class | Result |
20.06.2021 | CAC, Kyiv, Ukraine | Julia Pashko (UA) | Champion | RCAC |
19.06.2021 | CAC, Kyiv, Ukraine | Igor Semenenko (UA) | Champion | RCAC |
27.09.2020 | CACIB-FCI, Sumy, UA | Pavel Karpov (UA) | Champion | CAC, CACIB, BOS |
26.09.2020 | CACIB-FCI, Sumy, UA | Kateryna Pereguda (UA) | Champion | CAC, CACIB, BOS |
26.07.2020 | CACIB-FCI “Bukovina 2020”, Chernivtsy, UA | Galyna Kalinichenko (UA) | Champion | CAC, CACIB, BOS |
25.01.2020 | CACIB-FCI "Memory of Olga Nizova", Lviv, UA | Andrzej Kazmierski (PL) | Open | САС |
26.01.2020 | CACIB-FCI "Cup of Lemberg-2020", Lviv, UA | Paul Stanton (SE) | Open | САС, RCACIB |
26.01.2020 | Labrador Speciality Show, Lviv, UA | Golubovic Jovica (SRB) | Open | САС, BOB |
20.04.2019 | LABRADOR CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 | Sigrid Jarmer (A) | Intermedia | СAC, Best male |
09.12.2018 | CACIB-FCI "Crystal Cup of Ukraine-2018", Kyiv, UA | Saija Juutilainen (FI) | Junior | JCAC |
08.12.2018 | CACIB-FCI "Crystal Cup of Ukraine-2018", Kyiv, UA | Alfons Simons(NL) | Junior | JCAC |
20.10.2018 | CAC, Vasilkov, Ukraine | Dmitriy Kozorez (UA) | Junior | JCAC, Best Junior |
07.10.2018 | CACIB-UA "Osinniy Lviv-2018", Lviv | Inese Pablaka (LT) | Junior | JCAC, Best Junior |
06.10.2018 | CACIB-UA "Osinniy Lviv-2018", Lviv | Zaza Omarov (GEO) | Junior | JCAC |
05.08.2018 | CAC, Kharkiv, Ukraine | Milivoje Urosevic (ME) | Puppy | BP, Best Puppy |
04.08.2018 | CACIB-UA , Kharkiv, UA | Antoan Hlebarov (BG) | Puppy | BP, Best Puppy |
08.07.2018 | CAC-UA, Labrador Mono | Viktoria Pogodina (UA) | Puppy | BP, Best Puppy |
08.07.2018 | CACIB-UA "Burshtinovyi Cup-2018" | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) | Puppy | BP, Best Puppy |
12.05.2018 | CAC-UA. "Hunting Cup-18", Kyiv, UA | Istvan Nagy (SR) | Baby | Best Baby |
12.05.2018 | CAC-UA. LABRADOR Mono, Kyiv, UA | Olena Stepanenko (UA) | Baby | Best Baby |