INT Ch, Ch UA, Ch BEL, JCh UA, 16 x CAC, 2xJCAC, 6xCACIB, 2xJBOB, 7xBOB, 5xBOS, 2xBISS, 5xBIG-I, BIS, BIS-II, 3xBIS-III
HD-A, ED 0/0
PRA – N/N
CNM – N/N
EIC — N/М
INT Ch, Ch UA, Ch BEL, JCh UA, 16 x CAC, 2xJCAC, 6xCACIB, 2xJBOB, 7xBOB, 5xBOS, 2xBISS, 5xBIG-I, BIS, BIS-II, 3xBIS-III
HD-A, ED 0/0
PRA – N/N
CNM – N/N
EIC — N/М
Родители |
Деды |
Прадеды |
Пра-прадеды |
Miracle Makers Fiamma Cantante | Charm Bluveil Mr.Darcy | Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley | Sandylands Gad-About |
Kimvalley Follow On To Langshott | |||
Charm's Dancing To The Music | Bluveil Balanchine | ||
Hitmans Charm N Ginger Bear | |||
Miconti Mont Blanc | Aston De L'etang Balancet | Antonine Total Eclipse over Cricklecreek | |
Fisherman's Friend Nan | |||
Tawastway’s Hide’n’seek | Tweedledum Against All Odds | ||
Strongline's Knock on Wood | |||
Yosei Yoko Fiamma Cantante | Strongline's Yo Yo | Sure Shot Hyspire Impressive | Windfall'S Pipe Major |
Janrod'S Tammy Whynot | |||
Strongline's Quantanamera | Carpenny Anchorman | ||
Strongline's Piggywiggy | |||
Galadriel Fiamma Cantante | Masterpiece Black Cresset | Ihopesheriff Delle Acque Lucenti | |
Goodquite’s Najada | |||
Kantare Chestnut Bloom | Goodquite’s Nery Afraid | ||
Alina Schastlivaya Nahodka |
Data | Show | Judge | Class | Result |
09.12.2018 | CACIB-FCI "Crystal Cup of Ukraine-2018", Kyiv, UA | Saija Juutilainen (FI) | Champion | CAC |
03.06.2018 | FCI-CACIB, Minsk, BEL | Vasiljevic Ivan (SRB) | Champion | CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crafts Qualification-2019 |
28.04.2018 | FCI-CACIB, "Zoloti Vorota -2018" | Beata Petkevic (LT) | Champion | CAC, CACIB, BOS |
03.12.2017 | CACIB-UA " Cristal Cup"'17 | Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) | Champion | CAC, RCACIB |
02.12.2017 | CACIB-UA, KYIV RUS"17 | István Nagy (Serbia) | Open | CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III |
03.11.2017 | CACIB, PRAGUE, CZ | Hannele Jokosilta (FI) | Champion | CAC |
02.11.2017 | CACIB, PRAGUE, CZ | Sorbye Torunn (NOR) | Champion | CAC |
22.07.2017 | CACIB, Debrecen, HU | Dorota Witkowska (PL) | Champion | CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I |
26.02.2017 | CAC, Kyiv, UA | Sergey Slukin (UA) | Champion | CAC |
25.02.201 | CAC, Kyiv, UA | Kardos Vilmos (HU) | Champion | CAC, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-II |
03.09.2016 | CACIB, Kyiv, UA | Marja Talvitie (FI) | Open | CAC, CACIB, BOB |
03.09.2016 | CAC, Labrador Mono, Kyiv, UA | Borge Espeland (NOR) | Open | CAC, BOS, BISS |
30.06.2016 | CAC Mono Labrador, Kyiv, UA | Sergey Teliatnikov (RU) | Open | CAC, BOS, BISS |
30.06.2016 | CAC, Kyiv, UA | Nina Nezdolia (UA) | Open | CAC, BOB, BIG I, BIS III |
23.04.2016 | CAC, Labrador Championship, Kyiv, UA | Rosa Agostini (IT) | Intermedia | CAC, BOS of color, Best Bitch of Championship |
23.04.2016 | CACIB, Kyiv, UA | Roberto Velez Pico (PR) | Intermedia | CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III |
06.12.2015 | CACIB, "Cristal Cup", Kyiv, UA | Krzysztof Czechowski (PL) | Junior | JCAC, JBOB |
05.12.2015 | CACIB, "Kyivskaya Rus", Kyiv, UA | Johanna Korpetta-Szczepanska (PL) | Junior | JCAC, JBOB, BOB |
28.08.2015 | CACIB "Golden Pectoral"-2015", Kyiv, UA | Manola Poggesi (Italy) | Puppy | BOB Puppy |
23.05.2015 | CAC Kyiv | A.Hlebarpov (BG) | Baby | BP, Best baby |
23.05.2015 | Mono Labrador, Kiev, UA | Pietro Antonio Nurra (Italy) | Baby | BP, Best baby |
18.04.2015 | Ukrainian Championship, Kyiv, UA | Bruno Facq (FR) | Baby | BP, Best baby |