Miconti Mont Blanc

C.I.B & C.I.E & UA & RUS & BY & LT & RO BLG & MCD & SERB MD & MN CH UKR JCH & Winner of Balkan, 16хCACIB, International Working Certificate FT DUCK

 

16хCACIB, 4хR.CACIB, 50хСАС, 6хJCAC, BISp-1,2, , 5xBOBp, 4xBOSp, 4xВОВJ, 11хВОВ, 1xBIG-4, 4xBIG-3, 3xBIG-2, BIG-1, BIS, BISS

 

Не несет PRA / PRA clear
Не несет EIC / EIC clear
Свободна от дисплазии / HD A/A, ED 0-0
Не несет шоколад eeBB / does not carry chocolate
Полнозубая / full teeth

Родители Деды Прадеды Пра-прадеды
FRENCH CHAMPION,INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION,VDH GERMAN CHAMPION,LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION,BUNDESSIEGER'06, JAHRHUNDERTSIEGER'06, AMSTERDAM WINNER'06 ASTON DE L'ETANG BALANCET       papa-s
Antonine Total Eclipse over Cricklecreek
antonine
Cricklecreek Cruising Along
Sh.Ch. Rocheby Navy Blue
Cricklecreek Chiff Chaff
CH FI, HD-A Antonine Seajade
Ch.Antonine Page Master
INT CH, CH FI, HD-A Broomgate Access to Antonine
HAMPIONNE INTERNATIONALE, CHAMPIONNE DU LUXEMBOURG, BELGIAN JUNIOR WINNER FISHERMAN'S FRIEND NAN
nan-s
BISS CHAMPION AMERICAIN - UK SHOW CHAMPION, CHAMPION DE FRANCE, CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL DE BEAUTE, CHAMPION DE HOLLANDE, CHAMPION DU LUXEMBOURG -TRIALER, Ole
Ithaque Winds of Toul Diweon
Maya du Gue de la Reboursiere
INT CH, CH FI, HD-A Rosanan Beauty Spot
Can.Mva.Am.Mva. Chancellor Merry
Fin.Mva.Pmv-97 Rosanan Snow White Rose
INT & RUS & UKR & BLR & LT & LV & EST & *BULT CH TawastwayТs HideТnТseek (FIN)   mama-s
LT & RUS & BUEL CH Tweedledum Against All Odds (FIN) B-B, 1-1
against-s
Tweedledum Brookland Savoy (FIN)
INT & FIN & N CH, SW-91, FINW-98 Guideline's Copyright
Jayncourt Jingle Jangle A-A
Tweedledum Mascara (FIN) A-A, 0-0
TrendmakerТs Our Rainbow
FINW-89 WinnieТs Kajal
INT & FIN & S CH, FIN TR CH Strongline's Knock on Wood (FIN) A-A, 0-0
knock-s
FIN CH, FIN TR CH Upwards Alfonso (FIN) B-B, 1-1
INT&FIN&DK &S&N CH, N TR CH, FIN FT CH Biggas Ynga
Palabras Upwards B-B
INT&FIN &LV CH, LVW-98Strongline's Ever Known (FIN)
FIN CH Santtomin Epatoivo
FIN TR CH Applehill's Mayday
Дата
Выставка
Эксперт
Класс
Результаты
16.10. 2011
Odessa CACIB
Meriel E Hathaway (England)
Рабочий
CAC, CACIB
15.10. 2011
Odessa mono-breed show Labradors
Hannele Jokisilta (Finland) Kennel «Palabras»
Рабочий
CAC
18.09.2011
Sevastopol CAC/Mono
Elzbieta Chwalibog (Польша) Алексанров Б.
Рабочий
CAC,BOS палевого окраса CAC
10-11.09.2011
Simferopol, 2ХCACIB
Javier Sanchez(Испания) Pietro Marino (Италия)
Рабочий
CAС CAC,RCACIB
28-29.08.2010
Simferopol, 2ХCACIB
Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) Denis Kuzelj
Чемпионы
CAС,CACIB,BOB,BIG-4 CAC,CACIB
21-22.08.2010
Uzhgorod, 2ХCACIB and Special show
DZIGURSKI BILJANA (Serbia) АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Н. MOMČILOVIĆ (BOGNIČ) SANJA (Serbia)
Чемпионы
CAС,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2 CAC,BOS CAC,CACIB
05.06.2010
Чемпионат Лабрадоров
Морис Гиван
Рабочий
CAС
8-9.05.2010
Lvov CACIB/МОНО/CACIB
Oleynikova Z.V.(Ukraina) Rita Kadike-Skadine (Latvia) Nikola Imbimbo (Italia)
Чемпионы
CAC, CACIB CAC, BOS, BISS CAC, CACIB C.I.B. и C.I.E. 
1-2.05.2010
Mariupol CAC/МОНО/CACIB
Марина Герасимова (Россия) Арне Фосс(Норвегия) Георг Костопулос(Греция)
Чемпионы
САС, BOS, ВОВ, BIG-2 RCAC RCAC, RCACIB
17-18.04.2010
2xCACIB Kiev
Чемпионы
САС / CAC
04.04.2010
Macedonia, Bitola CACIB
Чемпионы
САС, СACIB  INTERCHAMPION
06-07.02.2010
Moldavia, Kishinev 2XCACIB
Marit Sude(Норвегия-Дания) Cristian Stefanescu(Румыния) Petri Muntean(Румыния)
Чемпионы
P.CAC/CAC/САС, СACIB, BOB Чемпион Молдавии, Грандчемпион Молдавии
27.12.2009
CAC Макеевка
Пирогова И.Е.(Россия)
Чемпионы
CAC, ВОВ
26.12.2009
CACIB Донецк
С.Слукин (Украина)
Чемпионы
САС, CACIB , ВОВ, BIG-3
5-6.12.2009
2x САСIB Хрустальный Кубок Украны
Чемпионы
CAC, R.CACIB
24.10.09
Киев, Чемпионат лабрадоров
Rune Fagerstrom (Финляндия)
Рабочий
CAC,
23.08.09
Россия, Великий Новгород САСIB
Ю.Гергель
Рабочий
CAC, R.CACIB, Чемпион России
16.08.09
Helsinki, Labrador Club Show
Nuno Ribeiro, п-к Sol'D'Arena, Португалия
Интермедиа
3 отлично
09.08.09
Ужгород, Монопородная вы-ка охотничьих собак
Чемпионы
CAC, Лучшая Сука
09.08.09
Ужгород, САС "ЗАКАРПАТЬЕ"
Чемпионы
CAC, ЛС, ВОВ,BIG–1, BIS
08.08.09
Ужгород FCI-CACIB "ЖЕМЧУЖИНА КАРПАТ"
Чемпионы
CAC,CACIB,ВОВ,BIG – 2
26.07.09
Полтава, САС "ЛТАВА"
Рабочий
CAC, Лучшая Сука
25.07.09
Полтава, Монопородная выставка
Рабочий
CAC, Лучшая Сука
25.07.09
Полтава, FCI-CACIB "ВОРСКЛА"
Рабочий
CAC
13.06.09
Полтава, спецвыставка
John R Crook
Интермедиа
R.CAC
13.06.09
Полтава, САС
Гончарук
Интермедиа
CAC
17.05.09
Serbia, Nis, International Dog Show
Интермедиа
CAC,CACIB, BOB, BIG – 3, Чемпион Cербии
15-16.05.09
Macedonia, Skopje, 2* САСIB
Интермедиа
2*CAC,CACIB, BOB, BIG – 3, Чемпион Македонии
.05.2009
Montenegro, САС
Интермедиа
CAC, Чемпион Черногории
Bulgaria, Sofia, International Dog Show
Интермедиа
2*CAC, CACIB, Чемпион Болгарии, Гранд Чемпион Болгарии, Чемпион Балканских стран
09.05.2009
Румыния, Targoviste, CAC
Интермедиа
САС, BOB, Чемпион Румынии
27.04.2009
CACIB,Киев
Интермедиа
САС, CACIB Чемпион Украины
26.04.2009
CACIB, Киев
Интермедиа
САС
15.03.2009
CACIB, Вильнюс
Интермедиа
САС
14.03.2009
CACIB, Вильнюс
Интермедиа
САС , Чемпион Литвы
8.03.2009
CACIB,Минск
Интермедиа
САС , Чемпион Белоруссии
7.03.2009
CACIB,Минск
Интермедиа
САС,CACIB
1.3.2009
Евразия CACIB
Интермедиа
"отлично"
28.2.2009
Евразия CACIB
Интермедиа
"отлично"
15.02.2009
CACIB, Харьков
Интермедиа
САС
14.02.2009
CAС, Харьков
Интермедиа
САС
14.02.2009
Cпецвыставка, Харьков
Интермедиа
САС
31.1.2009
CACIB, Киев CACIB
интермедиа
CAC
14.12.2008
CACIB, Киев CACIB
Юниор
2 "отлично"
13.12.2008
CACIB, Киев CACIB
Юниор
JCAC
23.11.2008
CACIB, Киев CACIB
Юниор
JCAC
22.11.2008
Чемпионат, Киев
Юниор
2 "отлично"
16.11.2008
Киев, САС "Листопад"
Юниор
JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BISj-4, BIG-3
26.10.2008
Одесса CACIB
Юниор
JCAC, JBOB
25.10.2008
Одесса, спецвыставка CACIB
Юниор
JCAC, JBOB
25.10.2008
Одесса CACIB
Юниор
JCAC, JBOB
5.10.2008
Спецвыставка, Будапешт CACIB
Юниор
"отлично"
4.10.2008
EuroDogShow, Будапешт CACIB
Юниор
"отлично"
14.06.2008
Хмельницкий CACIB
Щенки
Лучший щенок породы, BISp-1
14.06.2008
Полтава Спецвыставка
Слукин
Щенки
Лучший щенок породы
12.06.2008
Полтава САСIB
Жук А.
Щенки
Лучший щенок сука
5.07.2008
Ужгород Спецвыставка
Семененко
Щенки
Лучший щенок породы, BISp-2
15.06.2008
Севастополь САС
Хачатурян
Щенки
Лучший щенок породы
15.06.2008
Севастополь Спецринг
Жук Г.
Щенки
Лучший щенок сука
11.05.2008
Одесса САС
Слукин
Щенки
Лучший щенок породы
10.05.2008
Одесса САСIB
Лакоди Золт
Щенки
Лучший щенок сука
4.05.2008
Ровно САС
Б.П. Александров
Щенки
Лучший щенок сука
5.04.2008
Киев CAC
Слукин
Беби
Лучший беби сука

Fear Itself Speech ?? ?? ?? click through the following web site | Advanced Trading ToolsLearn How to Trade opciones binarias demo click here now
Loan Canada go credit visit their website