fbpx

Emerald City Wizard Fiamma Cantante

JGrChUA, JChUA, 3xJCAC, 3xJBOB, 4xCAC, CACIB, RCACIB, 2xBOS, BOB, BIG-I, 2xBest Junior II

 Parents  Gr Parents Gr gr parents Gr gr gr parents
Konsul Lab Leading Man Talimar's Country Mile Hyspire Singular Sensation Mallorn's Shenandigan
Riverlane Hyspire Savannah
Talimar's Country Maid Visions Cain's Mutiny
Talimar's Moondance at Metate
Clearcreek Bonaventure Play it Texas Annual's Texas Ranger Annual's Trendsetter
Annual's Navy Girl
Bonaventure Windfall Glory Windfall's Pipe Major
Bonaventure's Glory Bound
Yosei Yoko Fiamma Cantante Strongline's Yo Yo Sure Shot Hyspire Impressive Windfall'S Pipe Major
Janrod'S Tammy Whynot
Strongline's Quantanamera Carpenny Anchorman
Strongline's Piggywiggy
Galadriel Fiamma Cantante Masterpiece Black Cresset Ihopesheriff Delle Acque Lucenti
Goodquite’s Najada
Kantare Chestnut Bloom Goodquite’s Nery Afraid
Alina Schastlivaya Nahodka
Data Show Judge Class Result
01.06.2019 CACIB-FCI, Nikolaev, UA Erwin Deutscher (A) Intermedia CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG I
01.06.2019 CAC-UA, Labrador Mono, Nikolaev, UA Tatiana Sverchkova, UA Intermedia CAC
26.05.2019 CAC-UA, Labrador Mono, Rivne, UA Vojislav Al Daghistani (SRB) Intermedia CAC, Best male of Color, Best male, BOS
26.05.2019 CACIB-FCI "Cup of Rivne-2019", Kyiv, UA Kateryna Pereguda (UA) Intermedia CAC, RCACIB
20.04.2019 LABRADOR CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Sigrid Jarmer (A) Junior JCAC, Best Junior male, BISS
20.04.2019 CACIB-UA "Golden Gate-2019" Attila Czegledi (HU) Junior JCAC, JBOB, BEST JUNIOR III
24.02.2019 CAC-UA, Espree Cup-2019, Kyiv, UA Valentin Fedorov (BEL) Junior JCAC, JBOB, BOS, BEST JUNIOR II
23.02.2019 CAC-UA, Labrador Mono, Kyiv, UA  Inga Sil (EST) Junior JCAC, Best Junior mono
23.02.2019 CAC-UA, Acana Cup-2019, Kyiv, UA Augustin Ionescu (RO) Junior JCAC, JBOB, BEST JUNIOR II

Fear Itself Speech ?? ?? ?? click through the following web site | Advanced Trading ToolsLearn How to Trade opciones binarias demo click here now
Loan Canada go credit visit their website