Calipso Fiamma Cantante

C.I.B & C.I.E, Jn Ch UA, 5xCh UA, BG, SB, MC, ROM, Gr Ch UA, MD
7 x CACIB, RCACIB, BISS, 2xBOB

International Working Certificate II

HD A/A, ED 0-0

Родители
Деды
Прадеды
Пра-прадеды
Sudeo Royal Piper Antonine Total Eclipse over Criclecreek Criclecreek Cruising Along Rocheby Navy Blue
Criclecreek Chiff Chaff
Antonine Seajade Antonine Page Master
Broomgate Access to Antonine
Alanwood Lady Fernella of Sudeo Rocheby Old Smokey Rocheby Navy Blue
Rocheby Polkadot
Alanwood Lady Roxy Mardas Played Truant
Mrs Chit Chat at Alanwood
Akacia Honey Fiamma Cantante Midnight Escape Mallorn's Valentine Mailiksen Gentlman
Mallorn's Xanadu
Loijalhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart Strongline's Goblin
Strongline’s Keep Smiling
Kansone Chestnut Bloom Goodquite’s Nery Afraid Strongline’s Comrade
Strongline’s Keep Smiling
Alina Schastlivaya Nahodka Zelaju Udachi Yurgen
Abigal Black Diamond
Дата
Выставка
Судья
Класс
Результаты
19.10.2014  Romania CACIB Чемпионы CAC, CACIB
17.10.2014  Bulgaria CACIB  Nicola Smolic  Чемпионы  CAC, CACIB
30.03.2014
Moldova CACIB
Erodotos Neofytou
Открытый
CAC
29.03.2014
Moldova CACIB
Cristian Stefanescu
Чемпионы
CAC, CACIB
18.08.2013
Ujgorod CACIB
Vaczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (Hungary)
Открытый
CAC, RCACIB
17.08.2013
Ujgorod CAC
Dolejsova Olga(Czech Republic)
Открытый
CAC,BOS,BOB
09.05.2013
Nikolaev, Mono-breed Dog Show
Margaret Brown (Scotland ) kennel "Ramsayville
чемпионы
CAC, Лучший кобель окраса
09.05.2013
Николаев САС
Elzbieta Chwalibog (Польша)
чемпионы
CAC Чемпион Украины
28.04.2013
Чернигов моно лабрадор
Гаврилова Я.
чемпионы
CAC, Лучший кобель окраса
19.08.2012
Ужгород CACIB
Paroci Pal
чемпионы
CAC
18.08.2012
Ужгород CACIB
Borisova E
чемпионы
CAC, CACIB, BOB
18.08.2012
Ужгород спецвыставка
Levente Miklos
чемпионы
CAC
12.08.2012
Teraspol CAC Macedonia
Petr Rehanek
чемпионы
CAC, Чемпион Македонии
11.08.2012
Teraspol CAC Macedonia
Чистякова Л.
чемпионы
CAC
12.08.2012
Teraspol CACIB Moldova
Жук Г.
открытый
RCAC
11.08.2012
Teraspol CACIB Moldova
Борисова Е.
чемпионы
САС, RCACIB
10.06.2012
Ternopol CACIB
В.Бельский (Украина)
интермедиа
CAC,CACIB
10.06.2012
Ternopol mono
Leos Jancik (Чехия)
интермедиа
CAC,BOS mono, BISS
09.06.2012
Iv.Frankovsk CACIB
Е.Гаенко (Украина)
интермедиа
CAC,CACIB
05-06.05.2012
lvov 2xCACIB/Mono
Г. Калиниченко Astrid Lundava Palmieri Dr. Francesko
интермедиа
RCAC/CAC,CACIB/CAC, BOS
21-22.04.2012
Kiev 2xCACIB/CHAMPIONSHIP
интермедиа
RCAC/EX 3/RCAC
08.04.2012
Romania Slobozia CACIB
интермедиа
RCAC
07.04.2012
Serbia Smederevo CACIB
N.Davidovich
интермедиа
CAC Champion Serbia
03-05.04.2012
Bulgaria Dobrish 3xCACIB
интермедиа
CAC/CAC/RCAC Champion Bulgaria
16.10. 2011
Odessa CACIB
Meriel E Hathaway (England)
юниоры
EXL 3
15.10. 2011
Odessa mono-breed show Labradors
Hannele Jokisilta (Finland)
юниоры
JCAC, Best junior mono
18.09.2011
Sevastopol CAC
Алексанров Б.
юниоры
JCAC, Юный Чемпион
18.09.2011
Sevastopol Mono
Elzbieta Chwalibog (Польша)
юниоры
JCAC
11.09.2011
Simferopol 2xСАСIB
Pietro Marino (Италия)
юниоры
RCW
10.09.2011
Simferopol 2xСАСIB
Javier Sanchez(Испания)
юниоры
JCAC,Best Junior

Fear Itself Speech ?? ?? ?? click through the following web site | Advanced Trading ToolsLearn How to Trade opciones binarias demo click here now
Loan Canada go credit visit their website